Informational partners



Joint ceremony of awarding winners of premiums "Russian Olympus -2019" and "Golden Phoenix -2019" will be seen on 21 November 2019.

Award Nominations


Award Nominations of the Program "RUSSIAN BUILDING OLYMPUS"

  • Architectural and Engineering Design;
  • Building, engineering and constructive, technological engineering;
  • Orderer of construction;
  • General contractor;
  • Capital Construction;
  • Finishing Work;
  • Construction and Repair Work;
  • Low-rise (cottage) Construction;
  • Road and Transport Building;
  • Reconstruction and restoration of architecture and history of art;
  • Building Materials and Construction Products;
  • Installation of external utility network and systems;
  • Installation of internal utility network and systems

    - Electrical Work;

    - Sanitary Work;

    - Ventilation and air conditioning, etc.

  • Network and signal installation;
  • High-rise construction;
  • Construction management, etc;
  • Housing maintenance and utilities;
  • Социально-ответственная компания;
  • Special nominations:
      • Advanced technologies;
      • Security and fire alarm systems;
      • Construction of foundations;
      • Monolithic Constructions Management;
      • Civil engineering works;
      • Development and implementation of mortgage schemes of funding house construction;
      • Production and assembling of window constructions;
      • Facade works;
      • Roof Work;
      • Housing construction of enhanced comfort;
  • For non-commercial partnerships SRO:
      • Динамично развивающаяся саморегулируемая организация в области строительства;
      • Динамично развивающаяся саморегулируемая организация в области проектирования;
      • Динамично развивающаяся саморегулируемая организация в области изыскательских работ;
      • Ведущая региональная саморегулируемая организация в области строительства;
      • Ведущая региональная саморегулируемая организация в области проектирования;
      • Ведущая региональная саморегулируемая организация в области изыскательских работ;
      • Лидер саморегулируемых организаций, объединяющих крупнейшие строительные организации России;
      • Лидер саморегулируемых организаций в области специального строительства;
      • За создание и развитие региональными СРО в области строительства эффективной и крупнейшей филиальной сети, действующей на всей территории РФ;
      • За создание и развитие региональными СРО в области проектирования эффективной и крупнейшей филиальной сети, действующей на всей территории РФ;
      • За создание и развитие региональными СРО в области изыскательских работ эффективной и крупнейшей филиальной сети, действующей на всей территории РФ;
      • За активную поддержку СРО интересов среднего и малого бизнеса;
      • Руководитель года - за вклад в развитие и становление саморегулирования в РФ, и др.
      • Динамично развивающаяся саморегулируемая организация в области управления недвижимостью;
      • Ведущая региональная саморегулируемая организация в области управления недвижимостью;
      • Лидер саморегулируемых организаций, объединяющих крупнейшие компании в области управления недвижимостью;
      • За создание и развитие региональными СРО в области управления недвижимостью эффективной и крупнейшей филиальной сети, действующей на всей территории РФ;
  • For trade organizations:
      • For high standard of quality of products;
      • Best range of articles in stock and high level of service;
      • Environmental goods;
      • Leader in the field of sales of construction equipment;
      • Reliable partners;
  • For financial structures:
      • Investment activity in construction field;
      • Leasing of construction equipment;
      • Active implementation of new technologies in field of insuring enterprises of construction sector;
      • High quality of audit of enterprises in construction sector;
  • For workmen and experts in construction sector:
      • Gallery of Building Fame;
  • Personalized nominations:
      • Head of investment and building organization;
      • Head of project organization;
      • Head of specialized contracting organization;
      • Head of general contracting organization, etc.
      • Head of the year;
      • Head of self-regulating professional organization in construction sector;
      • Head of Housing maintenance and utilities organization;
      • Руководитель социально-ответственной компании;

Major nominations may be annually defined.